We are seeking distributor or retail shop as partner >> click here

プライバシーポリシー

 

1.当社は、行政機関が保有する電子計算機処理された個人情報の保護に関する法律及び関連諸法令、または当社の社内規定の遵守徹底を図るため、継続的な改善を含め、次の各号の実施に最善を尽くします。

 

2.個人情報の取扱いについては、社内規定を定め、個人情報保護責任者を置き、適切な保護に努めます。
当社が個人情報を利用する目的は、以下の範囲とします。
(1) 当社の企業に関するお問い合わせ内容に回答するため。
(2) 当社のお客様へのサービス、営業活動等を効率的に行うため。
(3) 当社が請求したカタログ等の各種データを発送するため。
(4) 当社のサービス等、各種情報のご案内・ご提供を行うため。

また、当社が収集した個人情報の利用目的を変更する必要があった場合、当社が編集前の利用目的を有することが合理的に認められる範囲内で実施した場合には、利用目的を変更し、本人に通知する必要があった場合には相当の関連性があります。

 

3.取得目的の範囲内で利用する場合は、適切な方法で管理し、特別な事情がない限り、お客様の同意なく第三者に個人情報を開示・提供しません。

 

4.個人情報を正確かつ最新の状態に保ち、個人情報への不正アクセス、紛失、破壊、改ざん、漏洩等を防止するための対策に努めます。

 

5.業務を外部に委託する場合は、他に法的な理由がある場合を除き、個人情報を第三者に提供・開示しません。
また、業務を委託する場合は、委託先の選定に基づき、適切に委託する。

 

6.個人情報の照会・相談等を希望される場合は、担当窓口(当社の管理部門)にご連絡いただければ、適切に対応させていただきます。

 

7.個人情報を安全に管理するため、セキュリティの維持・向上に努めます。

 

個人情報の保護に関するご質問、ご意見、個人情報の保護についてのお仲間意識がある場合は、管理部門です。個人情報管理責任者であっても、接続をお願いする場合があります。

 

 

 

Our company does its best in enforcement of each following item including a continual improvement in order to aim at observance thoroughness of the Act for Protection of Computer Processed Personal Data held by Administrative Organs and related many statutes, or the office regulations of our company.

 

1.About the handling of personal information, define office regulations, place a protection-of-personal-information person in charge, and strive for suitable protection.

 

2.The purpose for which our company uses personal information will be taken as the following range.
 (1) In order to reply the contents to the inquiry about the enterprise of our company.
 (2) In order to perform efficiently a visitor servicing, operating activity, etc. of our company.
 (3) In order to ship various data, such as a catalog which our company charged.
 (4) In order to offer guidance and varieties of information, such as a servicing of our company.

In addition, the use purpose changed when it carried out within limits rationally accepted to have the use purpose before an edit, and considerable relevance when changing the use purpose of the personal information which our company collected and there was need — I notify him or her.

 

3.While using by within the limits for the purpose of an acquisition, as long as it manages by a suitable approach and there is no special situation, do not disclose and offer personal information without a visitor’s consent at the third party.

 

4.Maintain at the state exact [personal information] and newest, and strive for the measure for preventing unlawful access to personal information, loss, a destruct, an alteration, disclosure, etc.
When entrusting an operation outside, remove the case where there are other legal excuses, and do not ffer or disclose personal information for the third party.
Moreover, if it is when outsourcing to an operation, based on the basis of selection of a consignee, it commissions proper.
If you can connect with the window (administration division of our company) of charge when reference, consultation, etc. of personal information are wished, I will correspond appropriately.
In order to manage personal information safely, strive for the maintenance and improvement in security.
When there is a point of companion mind about the question about protection of personal information, an opinion, and protection of personal information, it is the administration division.
Even a personal-information-management person in charge asks you for connection.